Zu den Einzelergebnissen

Der Tabellen-Endstand nach der 13. Runde


Teilnehmer

Verein/Ort

TWZ

G

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1

Georg, Felix

SV Kamen 1930

1985

13

9

2

2

10.0

102.0

74.75

2

Huckebrink, Chris

SV Ahlen 1954

2063

13

9

1

3

9.5

103.0

72.75

3

Schlierkamp, Ferdinand

SK Werne 1972

2003

13

7

5

1

9.5

99.0

70.25

4

Bellers, Frank

Herforder SK 1917

2197

13

9

0

4

9.0

103.0

66.50

5

Voss, Hubert

Hammer SC 08

2073

13

7

4

2

9.0

97.5

66.75

6

Lankers, Marcus

Caissa Hamm 1981

1753

13

8

1

4

8.5

91.5

54.50

7

Brieger, Sebastian

Hammer SC 08

1785

13

7

2

4

8.0

100.0

56.50

8

Koch, Marcel

SV Kamen 1930

1893

13

6

4

3

8.0

91.0

54.25

9

Bachmann, Volker

Empor Potsdam 1952

2063

13

7

1

5

7.5

99.5

53.25

10

Maaßen, Uwe

Hammer SC 08

1844

13

6

3

4

7.5

89.0

47.75

11

Pätzold, Karl-Heinz

Caissa Hamm 1981

1687

13

7

0

6

7.0

99.0

49.00

12

Gäßner, Marcus

SK Werne 1972

1821

13

5

4

4

7.0

99.0

47.75

13

Bölling, Andreas

Hammer SC 08

1792

13

6

2

5

7.0

99.0

47.00

14

Späh, Jan Lukas

SV Kamen 1930

1863

13

6

2

5

7.0

93.0

45.25

15

Heuermann, Heinz-B.

Herforder SK 1917

1755

13

6

2

5

7.0

87.0

41.75

16

Poggemann, Alexander

SV Hemer 1932

1857

13

6

2

5

7.0

84.0

40.25

17

Poggemann, Klaus

SV Hemer 1932

1580

13

6

2

5

7.0

74.5

30.75

18

Hendler, Markus

SV Unna 1924

1696

13

6

1

6

6.5

89.0

38.00

19

Klaus, Michael

KS Hamm

1832

13

5

3

5

6.5

86.5

37.75

20

Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd

SF Drensteinfurt

1657

13

6

1

6

6.5

86.0

35.25

21

Unruh, Markus

Caissa Hamm 1981

1771

13

5

3

5

6.5

85.5

38.00

22

Rau, Markus

 

 

13

6

1

6

6.5

83.0

36.50

23

Fitzek, Timm

Hammer SC 08

1558

13

5

3

5

6.5

76.0

31.75

24

Böse, Marc

Caissa Hamm 1981

1553

13

5

2

6

6.0

86.5

38.25

25

Röller, Bernhard

Caissa Hamm 1981

1769

13

5

2

6

6.0

85.5

36.75

26

Rosentreter, Burkhard

Hammer SC 08

1721

13

6

0

7

6.0

77.0

28.00

27

Xheka, Kostandin

 

 

13

6

0

7

6.0

67.0

22.50

28

Püttmann, Luca

SV Kamen 1930

1200

13

6

0

7

6.0

63.5

21.50

29

Przybela, Franz

KS Hamm

1595

13

5

0

8

5.0

73.0

17.50

30

Ismail Zade, Hamed

SK Werne 1972

1374

13

4

2

7

5.0

68.5

21.00

31

Bachmann, Rolf

Hammer SC 08

1694

13

5

0

8

5.0

68.0

19.00

32

Flottau, Kilian

 

 

13

4

1

8

4.5

65.0

15.50

33

Bajelani, Mershad

Hammer SC 08

 

13

4

0

9

4.0

66.0

14.00

34

Kurth, Felix

 

 

13

3

2

8

4.0

64.0

14.50

35

Zsok, Ludwig

SK Werne 1972

1222

13

2

2

9

3.0

68.5

8.75

36

Wilk, Philip

 

 

13

0

0

13

0.0

70.5

0.00

 

Nach Oben 

Die Einzelergebnisse aller 13 Runden
Runde 1:
Bellers, Frank - Hendler, Markus 1 - 0
Bachmann, Rolf - Voss, Hubert 0 - 1
Bachmann, Volker - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Huckebrink, Chris 0 - 1
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Przybela, Franz 1 - 0
Poggemann, Klaus - Georg, Felix 0 - 1
Koch, Marcel - Fitzek, Timm 0 - 1
Böse, Marc - Späh, Jan Lukas 0 - 1
Poggemann, Alexander - Ismail Zade, Hamed 0 - 1
Zsok, Ludwig - Maaßen, Uwe 0 - 1
Klaus, Michael - Püttmann, Luca 1 - 0
Demmich, Kai - Gäßner, Marcus - - +
Bölling, Andreas - Bajelani, Mershad 1 - 0
Engels, Sergej - Brieger, Sebastian - - +
Unruh, Markus - Flottau, Kilian 1 - 0
Rau, Markus - Röller, Bernhard 0 - 1
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Xheka, Kostandin 1 - 0
Wilk, Philip - Lankers, Marcus 0 - 1
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Kurth, Felix 1 - 0
 
Runde 2:
Gäßner, Marcus - Bellers, Frank 0 - 1
Voss, Hubert - Bölling, Andreas 0 - 1
Röller, Bernhard - Bachmann, Volker 0 - 1
Huckebrink, Chris - Brieger, Sebastian 1 - 0
Lankers, Marcus - Schlierkamp, Ferdinand 0 - 1
Georg, Felix - Unruh, Markus 1 - 0
Späh, Jan Lukas - Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha 1 - 0
Maaßen, Uwe - Rosentreter, Burkhard 0 - 1
Fitzek, Timm - Klaus, Michael ½ - ½
Ismail Zade, Hamed - Koch, Marcel 0 - 1
Püttmann, Luca - Poggemann, Alexander 0 - 1
Hendler, Markus - Zsok, Ludwig 1 - 0
Bajelani, Mershad - Bachmann, Rolf 1 - 0
Pätzold, Karl-Heinz - Rau, Markus 1 - 0
Flottau, Kilian - Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd 0 - 1
Przybela, Franz - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
Xheka, Kostandin - Poggemann, Klaus 0 - 1
Kurth, Felix - Böse, Marc 0 - 1
 
Runde 3:
Bellers, Frank - Georg, Felix 0 - 1
Bachmann, Volker - Späh, Jan Lukas 1 - 0
Bölling, Andreas - Huckebrink, Chris 0 - 1
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Rosentreter, Burkhard 1 - 0
Klaus, Michael - Voss, Hubert ½ - ½
Poggemann, Alexander - Fitzek, Timm 1 - 0
Koch, Marcel - Hendler, Markus 1 - 0
Pätzold, Karl-Heinz - Maaßen, Uwe 0 - 1
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Gäßner, Marcus 0 - 1
Brieger, Sebastian - Przybela, Franz 1 - 0
Unruh, Markus - Ismail Zade, Hamed 0 - 1
Poggemann, Klaus - Röller, Bernhard 0 - 1
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Bajelani, Mershad 1 - 0
Böse, Marc - Lankers, Marcus 1 - 0
Bachmann, Rolf - Xheka, Kostandin 1 - 0
Zsok, Ludwig - Kurth, Felix 1 - 0
Rau, Markus - Püttmann, Luca 1 - 0
Wilk, Philip - Flottau, Kilian 0 - 1
 
Runde 4:
Georg, Felix - Bachmann, Volker 1 - 0
Huckebrink, Chris - Schlierkamp, Ferdinand ½ - ½
Brieger, Sebastian - Bellers, Frank 0 - 1
Röller, Bernhard - Koch, Marcel 0 - 1
Späh, Jan Lukas - Bölling, Andreas 0 - 1
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Poggemann, Alexander 0 - 1
Maaßen, Uwe - Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha 1 - 0
Ismail Zade, Hamed - Klaus, Michael 0 - 1
Gäßner, Marcus - Böse, Marc 1 - 0
Voss, Hubert - Fitzek, Timm 1 - 0
Przybela, Franz - Unruh, Markus 0 - 1
Lankers, Marcus - Poggemann, Klaus 1 - 0
Hendler, Markus - Rau, Markus 1 - 0
Zsok, Ludwig - Bachmann, Rolf 0 - 1
Flottau, Kilian - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1
Bajelani, Mershad - Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd 0 - 1
Püttmann, Luca - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
Xheka, Kostandin - Kurth, Felix 1 - 0
 
Runde 5:
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Georg, Felix ½ - ½
Bellers, Frank - Huckebrink, Chris 1 - 0
Bachmann, Volker - Klaus, Michael 1 - 0
Koch, Marcel - Gäßner, Marcus ½ - ½
Bölling, Andreas - Maaßen, Uwe 1 - 0
Poggemann, Alexander - Voss, Hubert 0 - 1
Bachmann, Rolf - Späh, Jan Lukas 0 - 1
Pätzold, Karl-Heinz - Brieger, Sebastian 1 - 0
Unruh, Markus - Rosentreter, Burkhard 1 - 0
Böse, Marc - Röller, Bernhard ½ - ½
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Hendler, Markus 1 - 0
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Lankers, Marcus 0 - 1
Fitzek, Timm - Ismail Zade, Hamed 1 - 0
Bajelani, Mershad - Przybela, Franz 0 - 1
Poggemann, Klaus - Flottau, Kilian 1 - 0
Rau, Markus - Zsok, Ludwig 1 - 0
Xheka, Kostandin - Püttmann, Luca 1 - 0
Kurth, Felix - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
 
Runde 6:
Georg, Felix - Bölling, Andreas 1 - 0
Bachmann, Volker - Bellers, Frank 0 - 1
Gäßner, Marcus - Schlierkamp, Ferdinand ½ - ½
Huckebrink, Chris - Koch, Marcel 1 - 0
Voss, Hubert - Unruh, Markus 1 - 0
Späh, Jan Lukas - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1
Maaßen, Uwe - Poggemann, Alexander ½ - ½
Klaus, Michael - Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha 0 - 1
Lankers, Marcus - Röller, Bernhard ½ - ½
Fitzek, Timm - Böse, Marc 0 - 1
Brieger, Sebastian - Poggemann, Klaus 1 - 0
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Rau, Markus 0 - 1
Hendler, Markus - Xheka, Kostandin 1 - 0
Przybela, Franz - Bachmann, Rolf 1 - 0
Ismail Zade, Hamed - Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd 0 - 1
Flottau, Kilian - Zsok, Ludwig ½ - ½
Püttmann, Luca - Kurth, Felix 1 - 0
Wilk, Philip - Bajelani, Mershad 0 - 1
 
Runde 7:
Huckebrink, Chris - Georg, Felix 1 - 0
Bellers, Frank - Voss, Hubert 0 - 1
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Bachmann, Volker ½ - ½
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Gäßner, Marcus ½ - ½
Bölling, Andreas - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0
Koch, Marcel - Maaßen, Uwe ½ - ½
Poggemann, Alexander - Lankers, Marcus 0 - 1
Böse, Marc - Klaus, Michael 0 - 1
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Späh, Jan Lukas 0 - 1
Rau, Markus - Brieger, Sebastian 0 - 1
Unruh, Markus - Hendler, Markus 1 - 0
Röller, Bernhard - Przybela, Franz 1 - 0
Bachmann, Rolf - Fitzek, Timm 0 - 1
Bajelani, Mershad - Rosentreter, Burkhard 0 - 1
Poggemann, Klaus - Püttmann, Luca 1 - 0
Xheka, Kostandin - Ismail Zade, Hamed 1 - 0
Kurth, Felix - Flottau, Kilian 1 - 0
Zsok, Ludwig - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
 
Runde 8:
Voss, Hubert - Huckebrink, Chris 1 - 0
Georg, Felix - Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha 1 - 0
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Bellers, Frank 1 - 0
Lankers, Marcus - Bölling, Andreas 1 - 0
Gäßner, Marcus - Bachmann, Volker 1 - 0
Pätzold, Karl-Heinz - Koch, Marcel 1 - 0
Späh, Jan Lukas - Brieger, Sebastian ½ - ½
Maaßen, Uwe - Unruh, Markus ½ - ½
Klaus, Michael - Röller, Bernhard 1 - 0
Böse, Marc - Poggemann, Alexander 1 - 0
Fitzek, Timm - Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd ½ - ½
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Xheka, Kostandin 1 - 0
Hendler, Markus - Poggemann, Klaus 1 - 0
Przybela, Franz - Rau, Markus 0 - 1
Ismail Zade, Hamed - Zsok, Ludwig ½ - ½
Kurth, Felix - Bajelani, Mershad 1 - 0
Püttmann, Luca - Flottau, Kilian 1 - 0
Wilk, Philip - Bachmann, Rolf 0 - 1
 
Runde 9:
Georg, Felix - Voss, Hubert ½ - ½
Bölling, Andreas - Schlierkamp, Ferdinand 0 - 1
Huckebrink, Chris - Gäßner, Marcus 1 - 0
Bellers, Frank - Lankers, Marcus 1 - 0
Pätzold, Karl-Heinz - Klaus, Michael 1 - 0
Bachmann, Volker - Böse, Marc 1 - 0
Unruh, Markus - Späh, Jan Lukas 0 - 1
Brieger, Sebastian - Maaßen, Uwe 1 - 0
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Rosentreter, Burkhard 1 - 0
Röller, Bernhard - Hendler, Markus 0 - 1
Rau, Markus - Fitzek, Timm 1 - 0
Koch, Marcel - Poggemann, Alexander 1 - 0
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Przybela, Franz 1 - 0
Bachmann, Rolf - Püttmann, Luca 1 - 0
Poggemann, Klaus - Kurth, Felix ½ - ½
Zsok, Ludwig - Xheka, Kostandin 0 - 1
Wilk, Philip - Ismail Zade, Hamed 0 - 1
Flottau, Kilian - Bajelani, Mershad 1 - 0
 
Runde 10:
Voss, Hubert - Schlierkamp, Ferdinand ½ - ½
Gäßner, Marcus - Georg, Felix 0 - 1
Huckebrink, Chris - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0
Späh, Jan Lukas - Bellers, Frank 0 - 1
Lankers, Marcus - Bachmann, Volker 1 - 0
Brieger, Sebastian - Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha 1 - 0
Klaus, Michael - Koch, Marcel ½ - ½
Hendler, Markus - Bölling, Andreas ½ - ½
Maaßen, Uwe - Rau, Markus 1 - 0
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Unruh, Markus 1 - 0
Xheka, Kostandin - Böse, Marc 0 - 1
Röller, Bernhard - Bachmann, Rolf 1 - 0
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Fitzek, Timm 1 - 0
Ismail Zade, Hamed - Kurth, Felix ½ - ½
Poggemann, Alexander - Zsok, Ludwig 1 - 0
Poggemann, Klaus - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
Przybela, Franz - Flottau, Kilian 1 - 0
Bajelani, Mershad - Püttmann, Luca 1 - 0
 
Runde 11:
Georg, Felix - Lankers, Marcus 0 - 1
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Brieger, Sebastian 0 - 1
Pätzold, Karl-Heinz - Voss, Hubert 1 - 0
Bachmann, Volker - Huckebrink, Chris 1 - 0
Bellers, Frank - Klaus, Michael 1 - 0
Koch, Marcel - Späh, Jan Lukas ½ - ½
Böse, Marc - Maaßen, Uwe 0 - 1
Bölling, Andreas - Gäßner, Marcus ½ - ½
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd 0 - 1
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Hendler, Markus 0 - 1
Unruh, Markus - Röller, Bernhard 1 - 0
Rau, Markus - Poggemann, Klaus ½ - ½
Bachmann, Rolf - Poggemann, Alexander 0 - 1
Kurth, Felix - Przybela, Franz 0 - 1
Püttmann, Luca - Ismail Zade, Hamed 1 - 0
Flottau, Kilian - Xheka, Kostandin 0 - 1
Fitzek, Timm - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
Zsok, Ludwig - Bajelani, Mershad 0 - 1
 
Runde 12:
Brieger, Sebastian - Georg, Felix 0 - 1
Bellers, Frank - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0
Lankers, Marcus - Huckebrink, Chris 0 - 1
Voss, Hubert - Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd 1 - 0
Hendler, Markus - Schlierkamp, Ferdinand 0 - 1
Maaßen, Uwe - Bachmann, Volker 1 - 0
Bölling, Andreas - Koch, Marcel 0 - 1
Späh, Jan Lukas - Gäßner, Marcus 1 - 0
Poggemann, Alexander - Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha ½ - ½
Klaus, Michael - Rau, Markus 0 - 1
Böse, Marc - Unruh, Markus ½ - ½
Röller, Bernhard - Rosentreter, Burkhard 1 - 0
Przybela, Franz - Poggemann, Klaus 0 - 1
Fitzek, Timm - Kurth, Felix 1 - 0
Wilk, Philip - Xheka, Kostandin 0 - 1
Bajelani, Mershad - Ismail Zade, Hamed 0 - 1
Püttmann, Luca - Zsok, Ludwig 1 - 0
Flottau, Kilian - Bachmann, Rolf 1 - 0
 
Runde 13:
Georg, Felix - Maaßen, Uwe 1 - 0
Koch, Marcel - Bellers, Frank 1 - 0
Voss, Hubert - Brieger, Sebastian ½ - ½
Huckebrink, Chris - Späh, Jan Lukas 1 - 0
Schlierkamp, Ferdinand - Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0
Rau, Markus - Lankers, Marcus 0 - 1
Bachmann, Volker - Hendler, Markus 1 - 0
Broeckmann, Dr. Bernd - Poggemann, Alexander 0 - 1
Gäßner, Marcus - Röller, Bernhard 1 - 0
Xheka, Kostandin - Bölling, Andreas 0 - 1
Unruh, Markus - Fitzek, Timm ½ - ½
Heuermann, Heinz-Burkha - Böse, Marc 1 - 0
Poggemann, Klaus - Bajelani, Mershad 1 - 0
Zsok, Ludwig - Klaus, Michael 0 - 1
Przybela, Franz - Püttmann, Luca 0 - 1
Ismail Zade, Hamed - Flottau, Kilian 0 - 1
Rosentreter, Burkhard - Wilk, Philip 1 - 0
Kurth, Felix - Bachmann, Rolf 0 - 1

Nach Oben

 

TWZ-Auswertung
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Bellers, Frank     2197 1886 9.0 10.89 13 30 / 15 2027   2162 -35
2. Voss, Hubert     2073 1837 9.0 9.88 13 30 / 15 1978   2057 -16
3. Bachmann, Volker     2063 1851 7.5 9.62 13 30 / 15 1908   2024 -39
4. Huckebrink, Chris     2063 1890 9.5 9.13 13 30 / 15 2065   2069 6
5. Schlierkamp, Ferd     2003 1864 9.5 8.61 13 30 / 15 2039   2019 16
6. Georg, Felix     1985 1885 10.0 8.05 13 30 / 15 2096   2021 36
7. Koch, Marcel     1893 1796 8.0 7.93 13 28 / 15 1883   1894 1
8. Späh, Jan Lukas     1863 1825 7.0 7.18 13 27 / 15 1854   1860 -3
9. Poggemann, Alexan     1857 1638 7.0 9.27 13 27 / 15 1667   1812 -45
10. Maaßen, Uwe     1844 1749 7.5 7.78 13 27 / 15 1806   1839 -5
11. Klaus, Michael     1832 1692 6.5 8.15 13 26 / 15 1692   1799 -33
12. Gäßner, Marcus     1821 1883 6.0 5.12 12 26 / 15 1883   1839 18
13. Bölling, Andreas     1792 1798 7.0 6.15 13 25 / 15 1827   1809 17
14. Brieger, Sebastia     1785 1858 7.0 5.03 12 25 / 15 1915   1827 42
15. Unruh, Markus     1771 1690 6.5 7.64 13 25 / 15 1690   1748 -23
16. Röller, Bernhard     1769 1740 6.0 7.03 13 25 / 15 1711   1748 -21
17. Heuermann, Heinz-     1755 1716 7.0 6.91 13 24 / 15 1745   1756 1
18. Lankers, Marcus     1753 1753 8.5 5.79 13 24 / 15 1863   1811 58
19. Rosentreter, Burk     1721 1573 6.0 7.72 13 24 / 15 1544   1685 -36
20. Hendler, Markus     1696 1758 6.5 5.58 13 23 / 15 1758   1716 20
21. Bachmann, Rolf     1694 1459 5.0 8.92 13 23 / 15 1372   1607 -87
22. Pätzold, Karl-Hei     1687 1872 7.0 3.75 13 23 / 15 1901   1759 72
23. Broeckmann, Dr. B     1657 1694 6.5 5.89 13 23 / 15 1694   1670 13
24. Przybela, Franz     1595 1500 5.0 7.14 13 21 / 15 1413   1545 -50
25. Poggemann, Klaus     1580 1482 7.0 7.28 13 21 / 15 1511   1574 -6
26. Fitzek, Timm     1558 1610 6.5 5.17 13 21 / 15 1610   1588 30
27. Böse, Marc     1553 1734 6.0 3.74 13 21 / 15 1705   1606 53
28. Ismail Zade, Hame     1374 1447 5.0 5.46 13 19 / 15 1360   1363 -11
29. Zsok, Ludwig     1222 1460 3.0 3.61 13 19 / 15 1249   1207 -15
30. Püttmann, Luca     1200 1433 6.0 3.49 13 17 / 15 1404   1266 66
31. Bajelani, Mershad     0 1440 4.0 4.00 13   / 15 1261   1261 0
32. Flottau, Kilian     0 1410 4.5 4.50 13   / 15 1280   1280 0
33. Rau, Markus     0 1634 6.5 6.50 13   / 15 1650   1650 0
34. Xheka, Kostandin     0 1440 6.0 6.00 13   / 15 1434   1434 0
35. Wilk, Philip     0 1454 0.0 0.00 13   / 15 624   624 0
36. Kurth, Felix     0 1392 4.0 4.00 13   / 15 1228   1228 0