Rg. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Wtg1   Wtg2   Wtg3 
1 SV Waltrop  *        12 31 0
2 Hammer SC    *  3     4 6 6 4 6 8 29 0
3 WB Borbeck 5  *  4       7 24 0
4 Dortmunder SV    *  4   4 5   6 25,5 0
5 SF Kirchhellen     4 4  *  3   6 24,5 0
6 SV Bönen 4   5  *    4   6 22,5 0
7 SV Bottrop 2      *    4 5 21 0
8 SC DB Brambauer 2 4      *    4 4 21,5 0
9 SC Buer-Hassel   4   3 4    *  4 3 22 0
10 SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen 2       4 4 4  *  3 19 0



Br.   Name Elo Land FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt. Anz EloDS
1 FM Ackermann, Hans Werner 2167 GER 4605918 0 0 1 1 ½ ½       3 6 2066
2   Spyrou, Emmanouil,Dr. 2152 GER 12901342 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1       4,5 6 2087
3   Schlaap, Ralf 2097 GER 4654854 1 0 0 1 ½ ½       3 6 2017
4   Voss, Hubertus 2084 GER 4654862       ½ 1 ½       2 3 2007
5   Hufelschulte, Norbert 2009 GER 12935239 ½   ½   1 ½       2,5 4 2029
6   Brieger, Sebastian 1919 GER 12999857 1 1 0 1 1 1       5 6 1833
7   Wörtler, Lars-Erik 1914 GER 16202759 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1       3,5 6 1958
8   Flügel, Thomas 1764 GER 12935271   ½ 0             0,5 2 1988
9   Bölling, Andreas 1755 GER   ½   0 1   1       2,5 4 1932
10   Fitzek, Timm 1627 GER 12904821 0 ½   ½           1,5 3 1788
12   Ungureanu, David 1562 GER 34661956   1               1 1 0



1. Runde am 03.09.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
1   SV Bönen   Hammer SC 4 : 4
2   WB Borbeck   Dortmunder SV 4.5 : 3.5 
3   SC DB Brambauer   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen 4  : 4 
4   SV Waltrop   SV Bottrop 4.5 : 3.5
5   SF Kirchhellen   SC Buer-Hassel 4.5  : 3.5 
2. Runde am 17.09.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
1   Hammer SC   SC Buer-Hassel 4 : 4
2   SV Bottrop   SF Kirchhellen 4.5 : 3.5
3   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen   SV Waltrop 2.5 : 5.5
4   Dortmunder SV   SC DB Brambauer 4  : 4 
5   SV Bönen   WB Borbeck 3.5 : 4.5
3. Runde am 29.10.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
1   WB Borbeck   Hammer SC  5 : 3
2   SC DB Brambauer   SV Bönen  3.5 : 4.5
3   SV Waltrop   Dortmunder SV  4.5 : 3.5
4   SF Kirchhellen   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen 5.5 : 2.5
5   SC Buer-Hassel   SV Bottrop 3.5 : 4.5
4. Runde am 19.11.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
1   Hammer SC   SV Bottrop 6 :  2
2   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen   SC Buer-Hassel 4 :  4
3   Dortmunder SV   SF Kirchhellen 4 :  4
4   SV Bönen   SV Waltrop 1.5 : 6.5
5   WB Borbeck   SC DB Brambauer 3.5 :

4.5

5. Runde am 28.01.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
1   SC DB Brambauer   Hammer SC 2 : 6
2   SV Waltrop   WB Borbeck  5.5 : 2.5
3   SF Kirchhellen   SV Bönen 3 :  5
4   SC Buer-Hassel   Dortmunder SV 3 :  5
5   SV Bottrop   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen 4 :  4
6. Runde am 18.02.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
1   Hammer SC   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen 6 : 2
2   Dortmunder SV   SV Bottrop 5.5 : 2.5
3   SV Bönen   SC Buer-Hassel 4 : 4
4   WB Borbeck   SF Kirchhellen 4 :  4
5   SC DB Brambauer   SV Waltrop 3.5 : 4.5
7. Runde am 10.03.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
1   SV Waltrop   Hammer SC   :  
2   SF Kirchhellen   SC DB Brambauer   :  
3   SC Buer-Hassel   WB Borbeck   :  
4   SV Bottrop   SV Bönen   :  
5   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen   Dortmunder SV   :  
8. Runde am 07.04.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
1   Hammer SC   Dortmunder SV   :  
2   SV Bönen   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen   :  
3   WB Borbeck   SV Bottrop   :  
4   SC DB Brambauer   SC Buer-Hassel   :  
5   SV Waltrop   SF Kirchhellen   :  
9. Runde am 28.04.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
1   SF Kirchhellen   Hammer SC   :  
2   SC Buer-Hassel   SV Waltrop   :  
3   SV Bottrop   SC DB Brambauer   :  
4   SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen   WB Borbeck   :  
5   Dortmunder SV   SV Bönen   :  



 

 





4.5