Rg. Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Wtg1   Wtg2 
1 Hammer SC 2  *  4 6 6   11 31,5
2 SK Werne 2 4  *    5 6 9 29,5
3 SG Caissa Hamm 2    *  4 4 5 8 29,5
4 SV Rünthe 2  *    8 24,5
5 SV Unna 3 4  *    5 5 23
6 SV Bönen 3 2 3 4    *  5 5 22
7 SV Kamen 4 2 3   3  *  5 2 18
8 SG Werl/Wickede 2   ½ 3 3  *  0 14



Br. Name Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Anz EloDS
1 Rosentreter, Burkhard 1689 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1   4 6 1595
2 Bachmann, Rolf 1737 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½   4,5 6 1881
3 Alakbarov, Aleksey 1638   0 1 0 0     1 4 0
4 Sewarte, Jochen 1582 0 1 0 1   1   3 5 1850
5 Kleinselbeck, Markus 1568   ½   1 1 ½   3 4 1562
6 Ungureanu, David 1562   1 ½ 1 1 1   4,5 5 0
7 Lipske, Andreas 1453 0         ½   0,5 2 0
8 Kleinselbeck, Jan 1354   0   ½ 1 ½   2 4 0
9 Maassen, Uwe 1833         1     1 1 0
10 Lin, Joe-Jink 1258 1 1 ½   1 1   4,5 5 0
12 Reuter, Alfred 1438 0             0 1 0
13 Bintig, Til 1008 ½   ½         1 2 0
14 Koschel, Simeon 0 ½             0,5 1 0
15 Reinicke, Alexander 1470     1 1       2 2 0



Runde 1 am 24.09.2023

SV Rünthe

-

SG Caissa Hamm 2

2.5-5.5

SV Bönen 3

-

SV Kamen 4

4.5-3.5

SG Werl/Wickede 2

-

SV Unna 3

2.5-5.5

SK Werne 2

-

Hammer SC 2

4-4

Runde 2 am 12.11.2023

SG Caissa Hamm 2

-

Hammer SC 2

3.5-4.5

SV Unna 3

-

SK Werne 2

2.5-5.5

SV Kamen 4

-

SG Werl/Wickede 2

5-3

SV Rünthe

-

SV Bönen 3

4.5-3.5

 Runde 3 am 17.12.2023

SV Bönen 3

-

SG Caissa Hamm 2

4-4

SG Werl/Wickede 2

-

SV Rünthe

2.5-5.5

SK Werne 2

-

SV Kamen 4

6-2

Hammer SC 2

-

SV Unna 3

4.5-3.5

Runde 4 am 14.01.2024

SG Caissa Hamm 2

-

SV Unna 3

4-4

SV Kamen 4

-

Hammer SC 2

1.5-6.5

SV Rünthe

-

SK Werne 2

4.5-3.5

SV Bönen 3

-

SG Werl/Wickede 2

5-3

Runde 5 am 04.02.2024

SG Werl/Wickede 2

-

SG Caissa Hamm 2

0.5-7.5

SK Werne 2

-

SV Bönen 3

5-3

Hammer SC 2

-

SV Rünthe

6-2

SV Unna 3

-

SV Kamen 4

5-3

Runde 6 am 25.02.2024 

SG Caissa Hamm 2

-

SV Kamen 4

5-3

SV Rünthe

-

SV Unna 3

5.5-2.5

SV Bönen 3

-

Hammer SC 2

2-6

SG Werl/Wickede 2

-

SK Werne 2

2.5-5.5

Runde 7 am 21.04.20244

SK Werne 2

-

SG Caissa Hamm 2

-

Hammer SC 2

-

SG Werl/Wickede 2

-

SV Unna 3

-

SV Bönen 3

-

SV Kamen 4

-

SV Rünthe

-