Saison 2022/23 - Verbandsliga Gr. 2
Verbandsliga Gr.2 - Tabelle nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp | + | = | - | MP | BP |
1 | SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 | ** | 6,0 | 4,0 | 6,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 45.5 |
2 | SV Waltrop 1 | 2,0 | ** | 4,5 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 6,0 | 8,0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 42.5 |
3 | SF Brackel 3 | 4,0 | 3,5 | ** | 4,5 | 4,0 | 4,5 | 6,0 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 5,0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 41.5 |
4 | SV Ahlen 1 | 1,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | ** | 6,0 | 5,5 | 7,0 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 41.5 |
5 | Hammer SC 1 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 4,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3,5 | 3,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 35.5 |
6 | Sport Union Annen 1 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | ** | 5,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | 4,5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 34.5 |
7 | SC Buer-Hassel 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 5,0 | 3,0 | ** | 5,5 | 4,0 | 5,5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 31.0 |
8 | SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | ** | 6,5 | 4,5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 33.0 |
9 | SG-Gladbeck 1 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 1,5 | ** | 6,5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30.0 |
10 | SC Hansa Dortmund 2 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 1,5 | ** | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.0 |
Datum | Mannschaftskampf Saison 2022/23 | Verbandsliga Gr. 2 |
Erg. | |
11.09.2022 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 1 |
SV Ahlen - Hammer SC 1 |
6-2 |
25.09.2022 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 2 | Hammer SC 1 - SF Brackel 3 |
4-4 |
16.10.2022 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 3 |
SV Waltrop 1 - Hammer SC 1 |
2,5-5,5 |
30.10.2022 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 4 | Hammer SC 1 - SG-Gladbeck 1 | 5-3 |
26.02.2023 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 5 | SV Sterkrade-Nord 1- Hammer SC 1 |
3,5-4,5 |
12.03.2023 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 6 | Hammer SC 1 - SC Buer Hassel 1 |
3-5 |
16.04.2023 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 7 | SC Hansa Dortmund 2 - Hammer SC 1 |
4,5-3,5 |
30.04.2023 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 8 | Sport Union Annen 1 - Hammer SC 1 | 4,5-3,5 |
14.05.2023 / 14:00 Uhr | Runde 9 | Hammer SC 1 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 |
4,5-3,5 |
Aufstellung Mannschaft 1 |
||
Rang |
Vorname |
Name |
1 |
Dr.Emmanouil |
Spyrou |
2 |
Ralf |
Schlaap |
3 |
Hubertus |
Voss |
4 |
Norbert |
Hufelschulte |
5 |
Lars-Erik |
Wörtler |
6 |
Sebastian |
Brieger |
7 |
Andreas |
Bölling |
8 |
Thomas |
Flügel |
1001 |
Joachim |
Vierbuchen |